skateboard.com.au
Log in

Miscellaneous Pictures

7778 posts · page 120 of 312 · latest

NNewidude24 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous PicturesHorsey Jump
NNewidude24 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous PicturesMoto Man
NNewidude24 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous PicturesMoto man jumpy
NNewidude24 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous PicturesAnd some prizes
FFrank.C24 Apr 2006
Nice brad, I like the colwn shot.
Ssponno?24 Apr 2006
sweet i like the clowns and moto man
Ssponno?24 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous Picturesi dont like posting photos but i will
just something i did in the dark room
Ssponno?24 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous Pictures.
Mmc wack24 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous Picturesmy 1 cent
NNewidude24 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous PicturesPushy 1
NNewidude24 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous Pictures2
Ssponno?24 Apr 2006
ball swet^^
TTIMMMMMMY!24 Apr 2006
hahahahahahahahahaha^.
..marty25 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous PicturesOk I haven't taken any photos in such a long time. So when I was up in Gundowring (Wodonga) over easter, I decided to take the motorbike out and go and take photos of things around their property etc, im no photo g so they are just point and shoot.

First is just a photo of the bike

..marty25 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous PicturesHere is a bridge I had to cross, my cousin had to drive a bob cat over it and I thought it was gonna tip over.
..marty25 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous Picturesif you look closey in that photo you can see the bob cat barley.

This is just a photo of whatev
..marty25 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous Picturesthis one is really dark, but ill post it anyway. more whatev
..marty25 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous Pictureshere is some hay, why dont i just go lay by the bay i just may?

..marty25 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous PicturesMoooooo. Fuckin cows. I stepped in cow dirt when I took this photo.
..marty25 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous Picturesmore places to ride
..marty25 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous Picturesetc etc
..marty25 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous Picturesswimming pool. its fun down there in summer.
..marty25 Apr 2006
RE: Miscellaneous Picturesok last one. the rest are all pretty crappy. I was more concerned with riding the motorbike. anyway im going skating now. so enjoi or dont. love you bye.
SSam Lewis25 Apr 2006
looks like you had fun marty. looks like a nice place
..marty25 Apr 2006
Yeah, always good to get away from the city n stuff and go visit some family up there.

Log in to reply